FZ2RPU1U1NNM010

OM4 2f 2mm PC OFNP LC Uni /LC Uni A-B Ult IL 10m

Panduit FZ2RPU1U1NNM010 OM4 2f 2mm PC OFNP LC Uni /LC Uni A-B Ult IL 10m

FZ2RPU1U1NNM010

Product Lifecycle: Active

OM4 2f 2mm PC OFNP LC Uni /LC Uni A-B Ult IL 10m

Panduit
  • Total Stock Found

    0

  • Total Suppliers

    17
  • Suppliers with Stock

    0

Product Suppliers

SUPPLIER

QTY

QUOTE

Heitek Automation

Phoenix, AZ

Steven Engineering

South San Francisco, CA

Request

Buckles-Smith Electric

Santa Clara, CA

Request

Crum Electric Supply

Casper, WY

Request

Product Details

Additional Documents

Standards Met
RoHS Compliant. Meets or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), All patch cord components meet the requirements of Directive 2002/95/EC.
Part Features
OM4, Uniboot pull-boot connector, Duplex LC, Plenum, Multi Mode, Ultra Low Insertion Loss
Boot Color
Aqua
Product Type
LC Patch Cord
Body Style
Duplex
Application
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipme
Environment
Indoor
Cable Color
Aqua

Relevant Products

    Product Manufacturer

    Panduit

    Product Category

    Electrical