FQSA-12-10AS

QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OM4+, 12 Fiber, Method A

Panduit FQSA-12-10AS QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OM4+, 12 Fiber, Method A

FQSA-12-10AS

Product Lifecycle: Active

QuickNet™ SFQ MPO-LC Cassette, OM4+, 12 Fiber, Method A

Panduit
  • Total Stock Found

    0

  • Total Suppliers

    17
  • Suppliers with Stock

    0

Product Suppliers

SUPPLIER

QTY

QUOTE

Heitek Automation

Phoenix, AZ

Steven Engineering

South San Francisco, CA

Request

Buckles-Smith Electric

Santa Clara, CA

Request

Crum Electric Supply

Casper, WY

Request

Product Details

Additional Documents

Fiber Diameter (µm)
50
Application
Data Center Cabling, Cable Management
Product Type
SFQ Cassette
Overall Width (In.)
4.2
Overall Height (In.)
0.8
Overall Depth (In.)
5
Standards Met
Meets or exceeds TIA/EIA-568-C.3 performance requirements. Supports IEEE 802.3ae and ANSI T11.2 (Fiber Channel) channel and link specifications. Compliant with ROHS 2002/95/EC.
Overall Height (mm)
21

Relevant Products

    Product Manufacturer

    Panduit

    Product Category

    Electrical