F92ERLNLNSNM004

Opti-Core® 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2, LC Duplex, Riser

Panduit F92ERLNLNSNM004 Opti-Core® 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2, LC Duplex, Riser

F92ERLNLNSNM004

Product Lifecycle: Active

Opti-Core® 2 Fiber Patch Cord, OS1/OS2, LC Duplex, Riser

Panduit
  • Total Stock Found

    0

  • Total Suppliers

    17
  • Suppliers with Stock

    0

Product Suppliers

SUPPLIER

QTY

QUOTE

Heitek Automation

Phoenix, AZ

Steven Engineering

South San Francisco, CA

Request

Buckles-Smith Electric

Santa Clara, CA

Request

Crum Electric Supply

Casper, WY

Request

Product Details

Additional Documents

Boot Color
Green
Product Type
LC Patch Cord
Body Style
Duplex
Application
Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipme
Standards Met
RoHS Compliant. Meets or exceeds ISO/IEC 11801, TIA/EIA-568-C.3, TIA-604-3 (FOCIS-3), TIA-604-10 (FOCIS-10), All patch cord components meet the requirements of Directive 2002/95/EC.
Maximum Installation Temperature (°F)
140
Sub Brand
Opti-Core®
Cable Color
Yellow

Relevant Products

    Product Manufacturer

    Panduit

    Product Category

    Electrical