AX23NS2S2AQM015

AOC Assembly, SFP28 to SFP28, 25G, OM3, 15m

Panduit AX23NS2S2AQM015 AOC Assembly, SFP28 to SFP28, 25G, OM3, 15m

AX23NS2S2AQM015

Product Lifecycle: Active

AOC Assembly, SFP28 to SFP28, 25G, OM3, 15m

Panduit
  • Total Stock Found

    0

  • Total Suppliers

    17
  • Suppliers with Stock

    0

Product Suppliers

SUPPLIER

QTY

QUOTE

Heitek Automation

Phoenix, AZ

Steven Engineering

South San Francisco, CA

Request

Buckles-Smith Electric

Santa Clara, CA

Request

Crum Electric Supply

Casper, WY

Request

Product Details

Additional Documents

Standards Met
Compliant to SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472, IEC flame compliance: IEC 60332, 60333, 60324, CE and RoHS Compliant
Resistance Properties
Flame-Resistant
Bend Radius (In.)
0.6
Bend Radius (mm)
15
Minimum Operating Temperature (°C)
0
Minimum Operating Temperature (°F)
32
Maximum Operating Temperature (°F)
158
Maximum Operating Temperature (°C)
70

Relevant Products

    Product Manufacturer

    Panduit

    Product Category

    Electrical